Sign In
Summary Financial
 
Thousand TL201620152014
Gross Profit228.075.599255.405.435248.209.236
Gross Profit Margin (%)40,4%42,8%34,5%
Net Profit / Loss - Owners of the Company(72.463.833)(30.499.114)(168.672.590)
Operating Expenses(227.936.718)(254.104.663)(275.247.288)
Operating Profit/Loss456.012.317509.510.098523.456.524
Personnel Number - Average1.9882.3764.245
Sales564.101.838596.083.249719.582.443
Share Capital552.000.000552.000.000552.000.000
Shareholder's Equity416.594.931353.219.223427.194.173
Total Assets933.675.887873.348.440934.978.656