Sign In
Summary Financial
 
Thousand TL201620152014
Gross Profit226.586.436255.405.435248.209.236
Gross Profit Margin (%)41,6%42,8%34,5%
Net Profit / Loss - Owners of the Company(72.463.832)(30.499.114)(168.672.590)
Operating Expenses(206.871.549)(254.104.663)(275.247.288)
Operating Profit/Loss433.457.985509.510.098523.456.524
Personnel Number2.0502.3764.245
Sales544.427.099596.083.249719.582.443
Share Capital552.000.000552.000.000552.000.000
Shareholder's Equity416.594.931353.219.223427.194.173
Total Assets933.675.887873.348.440934.978.656